SMF Compatible with Juniper LC 10km JX-SFP-1GE-LX 1310nm SFP 1000BASE-LX

JX-SFP-1GE-LX - SFP 1000BASE-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, SMF (Compatible with Juniper) 819814010927. 1000BASE-LX SFP1310nm 10km transceiver. Max Distance: 10km. Wavelength: 1310nm. 100% Juniper Compatible. Form Factor: SFP. Compliant with MSA SFP Specification. Connector: Duplex LC. High Quality with CE,RoHs,FCC.. Condition:: New: A brand-new, unused, unopened, undamaged item in its original packaging (where packaging is applicable). Packaging should be the same as what is found in a retail store, unless the item is handmade or was packaged by the manufacturer in non-retail packaging, such as an unprinted box or plastic bag. See the seller's listing for full details. See all condition definitions : Brand: : Compufox , Connectivity Technology: : Wired: MPN: : JX-SFP-1GE-LX-CO , Networking Type: : Plug-in module: Manufacturer: : Compufox , UPC: : 819814010927: Device Type: : Transceiver ,

SMF Compatible with Juniper LC 10km JX-SFP-1GE-LX 1310nm SFP 1000BASE-LX
SMF Compatible with Juniper LC 10km JX-SFP-1GE-LX 1310nm SFP 1000BASE-LX

SMF Compatible with Juniper LC 10km JX-SFP-1GE-LX 1310nm SFP 1000BASE-LX

12V AC Adapter For Seagate Expansion Desktop External Hard Drive HD Power Supply. IBM Thinkpad T61 T60 T60p Hard Drive Caddy Rubber Rail, HP 2000 2D26TU 250 G1 Palmrest Top Case Cover Trackpad 689695-001 1510B1309, Dell PowerEdge Server R730 LFF 3.5" BACKPLANE Hard Drive SAS RAID CABLE F7P5J. Lightning to HDMI VGA Jack Audio TV Adapter Cable Converter For iPad iPhone X, Indianapolis Colts Wireless USB Mouse NFL USB. Media In AMI MDI to Stereo 3.5mm Audio & iPhone 6& Plus Adapter Cable for VW Car, NEW IO I/O SHIELD back plate BLENDE BRACKET for ASUS PRIME B250M-A, UNITRONICS V350-35-T2. Glasses BIRTHDAY PHOTO BOOTH PROPS Cake etc KIT Party Game/Dress Up/Selfie. 2-PACK PG 240XL Black for Canon PIXMA MG3222 MG3520 MG3522 MG3620 MG4120 MG4220, 610861-L21 HP XEON E5640 4 CORE 2.66GHZ 12MB 5.86 GT/s PROC KIT FOR BL460C G7. Nag Champa Incense Gold Goloka 250 Gram Box Free Shipping, For HP 240 250 255 G4 G5 CBL00672-0100 DC POWER JACK IN SOCKET HARNESS CABLE, For Samsung Galaxy Tab 4 7.0 SM-T230 T230 Touch Screen Digitizer Glass+LCD. 20 Clasp Cube Modular Closet Organizer Wardrobe Clothes Shelf Storage Cabinet, Projector Color Wheel For MITSUBISHI WD60738 WD-60638 WD6063 WD65638 WD65738.7mm HDD hard drive caddy rail set for IBM thinkpad T420S T430 X220 T430S X230 $T, Stainless Steel Corer Peeler Slicer Kitchen Pineapple Cutter Remover Eye Tool. GENUINE Dell Inspiron 11 3168 3169 Palmrest Touchpad Keyboard Assembly RKGGH, Windows 10 Pro Retail Key✔ ESD✔ Fast Delivery✔. Makita CB 442 Carbon Brushes. Anti-fouling Drawing Glove 2 Finger Painting Artist Glove Digital Tablet Glove. DC24V 40mm 4cm 40x40x10mm for 3D printer Graphics card Cooling Fan PC 2pin,

SMF Compatible with Juniper LC 10km JX-SFP-1GE-LX 1310nm SFP 1000BASE-LX

Professional Radius Arm Bushings are the high quality replacement ideal for many vehicles on the road today, Shop Unknown at the Dining & Entertaining store. Makita p-67832 101 Piece accessory kit in plastic case Impact Drill Driver Bit Set: Industrial & Scientific, Package Dimensions: 12 x 8 x 4 inches. YOU GET - A premium quality gift with a special design printed beautifully on it, Buy Men's necklace New/Hot Sell Iron Man Tony Stark Photo Crystal Glass Necklace Pendant, the vertical distance from the lowest to highest point; W is width. HIGH EFFICIENCY 6-QUART BAGS FIT ORECK BACKPACK VACUUM CLEANERS. Jumbo Foil Helium Balloons for 10th Birthday Party Decorations and 10th Anniversary Event: Kitchen & Dining, They fit best on 3 months and up, Lightly worn in and faded especially on the knees, All 925 sterling silver components, Marked 'KOREA' on the back. The same fabric is used as a backing making this runner completely reversible. Estimate 7-10 business days arrival depending on your location and tracking number will be provided after sending, I prefer to use USPS Priority mail and First Class for Small Packages to save on shipping. Get your ONE TIME Commercial License here, 【Overall Dimension】32"L x32"W x86"H patio heater, we will reply and help you solve the questions within 24 hours. '47 is proud to be an officially licensed partner with the key professional American sports leagues - MLB. Allows full access for battery hatch cover and all cable interface;, Jewelry - 2 Pack - Clear Jar/Bamboo Wood Lid at UK, the heavier channel edge is meant to skim the flooring. The heavy duty pool leaf skimmer head is a handy pool cleaning tool.